Sam Bottoms

Overview

Born
October 17, 1955 in Santa Barbara, California, USA

Died
December 16, 2008 in Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Samuel John Bottoms

Sam Bottoms (1955 - 2008)

  • actor

Samuel John "Sam" Bottoms (October 17, 1955 - December 16, 2008) was an American actor and producer.

Lance B. Johnson

Actor (2 credits)