Robert Duvall

Overview

Born
January 5, 1931 in San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name
Robert Selden Duvall

Robert Duvall

  • actor

Robert Selden Duvall (born January 5, 1931) is an American actor and director.

Lt. Col. Bill Kilgore Tom Hagen Tom Hagen Max Mercy Martin Cash Col. Max Radl Spurgeon Tanner
Card image
Apocalypse Now (1979)
Card image
The Eagle Has Landed (1976)

Actor (25 credits)