John Savage

Overview

Born
August 25, 1949 in Old Bethpage, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name
John Smeallie Youngs

John Savage

  • actor

John Savage (born John Youngs; August 25, 1950) is an American film actor, producer, production manager, and composer.

Steven

Actor (4 credits)