James Rebhorn

Overview

Born
September 1, 1948 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Died
March 21, 2014 in South Orange, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name
James Robert Rebhorn

James Rebhorn (1948 - 2014)

  • actor

James Robert Rebhorn (September 1, 1948 - March 21, 2014) was an American actor who appeared in over 100 films, television series, and plays. At the time of his death, he had recurring roles in the current series White Collar and Homeland.

Actor (12 credits)