Fredric March

Overview

Born
August 30, 1897 in Racine, Wisconsin, USA

Died
April 14, 1975 in Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Ernest Frederick McIntyre Bickel

Fredric March (1897 - 1975)

  • actor
President Jordan Lyman

Actor (9 credits)