Eddie Marsan

Overview

Born
June 23, 1968 in London, England, UK

Birth Name
Edward Maurice C. Marsan

Eddie Marsan

  • actor

Edward Maurice C. "Eddie" Marsan (born 1968) is an English actor.

Actor (17 credits)