Christopher Walken

Overview

Born
March 31, 1943 in Queens, New York USA

Birth Name
Ronald Walken

Christopher Walken

  • actor
Nick Frank Abagnale Nathan D. Champion Hans Kieslowski
Card image
The Deer Hunter (1978)
Card image
Catch Me If You Can (2002)

Actor (12 credits)